Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

2020 2019 2018

+ Filters: Tung-Lin Wu

  • [Alt] Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs [5] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [5] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [5] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    2021-04-11, Split 2, Croatia
  • [2] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [7] Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)
  • [2] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [WC] Luka Mikrut (CRO)
  • [Alt] Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Blaz Kavcic (SLO) / Blaz Rola (SLO)
  • [3] Nikola Milojevic (SRB) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Illya Marchenko (UKR)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Illya Marchenko (UKR)

    2021-03-10, Biella 3, Italy
  • [5] Taro Daniel (JPN) vs [Q] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    [5] Taro Daniel (JPN) vs [Q] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    2021-03-05, Nur-Sultan 2, Kazakhstan
  • [Q] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Viktor Troicki (SRB)

    [Q] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Viktor Troicki (SRB)

    2021-03-04, Nur-Sultan 2, Kazakhstan
  • [Q] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Martin Klizan (SVK)

    [Q] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Martin Klizan (SVK)

    2021-03-03, Nur-Sultan 2, Kazakhstan
  • [2] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [5] Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)

    [2] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [5] Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)

    2021-03-01, Nur-Sultan 2, Kazakhstan
  • [2] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [WC] Danil Ozernoy (KAZ)

    [2] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [WC] Danil Ozernoy (KAZ)

    2021-02-28, Nur-Sultan 2, Kazakhstan
  • Kacper Zuk (POL) vs [Alt] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    Kacper Zuk (POL) vs [Alt] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    2021-02-24, Nur-Sultan 1, Kazakhstan
  • Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) / Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) vs Pavel Kotov (RUS) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • [Alt] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Hugo Grenier (FRA)

    [Alt] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Hugo Grenier (FRA)

    2021-02-22, Nur-Sultan 1, Kazakhstan
  • Alexey Vatutin (RUS) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Manuel Guinard (FRA) / Hunter Reese (USA)
  • [5] Peter Gojowczyk (GER) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    [5] Peter Gojowczyk (GER) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    2021-02-09, Cherbourg, France
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [7] Daniel Masur (GER)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [7] Daniel Masur (GER)

    2021-01-31, Quimper 2, France
  • [1] Illya Marchenko (UKR) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    [1] Illya Marchenko (UKR) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    2021-01-25, Quimper 1, France
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [8] Julian Lenz (GER)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [8] Julian Lenz (GER)

    2021-01-24, Quimper 1, France
  • [10] Santiago Giraldo (COL) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    [10] Santiago Giraldo (COL) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Almaty, Kazakhstan
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Gleb Sakharov (FRA)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Gleb Sakharov (FRA)

    1900-01-01, Almaty, Kazakhstan
  • Zhe Li (CHN) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    Zhe Li (CHN) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Anning, China
  • Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) / Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND) vs Chun Hsin Tseng (TPE) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • Harry Bourchier (AUS) / Rhett Purcell (NZL) vs Chun Hsin Tseng (TPE) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • [8] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [12] Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)
  • [8] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [4] Yan Bai (CHN)

    [8] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [4] Yan Bai (CHN)

    1900-01-01, Baotou, China
  • [8] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
  • [8] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Di Wu (CHN)

    [8] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Di Wu (CHN)

    1900-01-01, Baotou, China
  • [1] Taro Daniel (JPN) vs [13] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    [1] Taro Daniel (JPN) vs [13] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Burnie, Australia
  • Evan Song (USA) vs [13] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    Evan Song (USA) vs [13] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Burnie, Australia
  • [10] Tatsuma Ito (JPN) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    [10] Tatsuma Ito (JPN) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Busan, South Korea
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)

    1900-01-01, Busan, South Korea
  • Jeremy Beale (AUS) / Thomas Fancutt (AUS) vs Evan Hoyt (GBR) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • Hiroki Moriya (JPN) / Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs Evan Hoyt (GBR) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • Evan Hoyt (GBR) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [2] Bradley Mousley (AUS) / Akira Santillan (AUS)
  • [LL] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Maxime Janvier (FRA)

    [LL] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Maxime Janvier (FRA)

    1900-01-01, Canberra 2, Australia
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [3] Daniel Elahi Galan (COL)
  • Hiroki Moriya (JPN) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    Hiroki Moriya (JPN) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Cary, NC, U.S.A.
  • Yunseong Chung (KOR) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [WC] Chuhan Wang (CHN) / Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
  • [9] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Harri Heliovaara (FIN)
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Sebastian Fanselow (GER)
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Yan Bai (CHN)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Yan Bai (CHN)

    1900-01-01, Da Nang, Vietnam
  • [Q] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [8] Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)

    [Q] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [8] Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)

    1900-01-01, Fergana, Uzbekistan
  • Saketh Myneni (IND) / Adil Shamasdin (CAN) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) / Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE)
  • [6] Soonwoo Kwon (KOR) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    [6] Soonwoo Kwon (KOR) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Gwangju, South Korea
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [2] Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [2] Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)

    1900-01-01, Gwangju, South Korea
  • [14] Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    [14] Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Gwangju, South Korea
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)

    1900-01-01, Gwangju, South Korea
  • [WC] Zihao Xia (CHN) vs [LL] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • [1] Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [15] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Luke Saville (AUS)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Luke Saville (AUS)

    1900-01-01, Jinan, China
  • [WC] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [Q] Soonwoo Kwon (KOR)

    [WC] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [Q] Soonwoo Kwon (KOR)

    1900-01-01, Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
  • [4] Evan King (USA) / Hunter Reese (USA) vs [WC] Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • [WC] Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs N.sriram Balaji (IND) / Vishnu Vardhan (IND)
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR)
  • [6] Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) vs [Q] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [2] Andre Goransson (SWE) / Christopher Rungkat (INA)
  • [12] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Tim Van Rijthoven (NED)
  • Liam Caruana (ITA) vs [11] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    Liam Caruana (ITA) vs [11] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Launceston, Australia
  • Jacob Grills (AUS) vs [11] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    Jacob Grills (AUS) vs [11] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Launceston, Australia
  • [15] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [9] Denis Istomin (UZB)
  • Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB) vs [15] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Makoto Ochi (JPN)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Makoto Ochi (JPN)

    1900-01-01, Nanchang, China
  • Hiroki Moriya (JPN) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    Hiroki Moriya (JPN) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Ningbo, China
  • [1] Hans Hach Verdugo (MEX) / Miguel Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX) vs [Alt] Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • [Alt] Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA) / Alexander Ritschard (USA)
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [4] Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [4] Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND)

    1900-01-01, Orlando, FL, U.S.A.
  • Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Orlando, FL, U.S.A.
  • Mats Moraing (GER) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    Mats Moraing (GER) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Pau, France
  • Manuel Guinard (FRA) vs [15] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    Manuel Guinard (FRA) vs [15] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, San Benedetto, Italy
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [2] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [2] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    1900-01-01, Santiago, Chile
  • [1/WC] Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • [3] Thiago Monteiro (BRA) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [5] Facundo Bagnis (ARG)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [5] Facundo Bagnis (ARG)

    1900-01-01, Santiago, Chile
  • [11] Matteo Donati (ITA) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    [11] Matteo Donati (ITA) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Santiago, Chile
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)

    1900-01-01, Santiago, Chile
  • [11] Soonwoo Kwon (KOR) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    [11] Soonwoo Kwon (KOR) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Seoul, South Korea
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [9] Alex Bolt (AUS)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [9] Alex Bolt (AUS)

    1900-01-01, Seoul, South Korea
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Saketh Myneni (IND)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Saketh Myneni (IND)

    1900-01-01, Seoul, South Korea
  • [4] Brayden Schnur (CAN) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    [4] Brayden Schnur (CAN) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Seoul, South Korea
  • Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Seoul, South Korea
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [5] Yan Bai (CHN)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [5] Yan Bai (CHN)

    1900-01-01, Shanghai, China
  • [5] Jason Jung (TPE) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    [5] Jason Jung (TPE) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Shenzhen 2, China
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [10] Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [PR] Nicolas Barrientos (COL)
  • [1] Yannick Hanfmann (GER) vs [Q] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    [1] Yannick Hanfmann (GER) vs [Q] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • [3] Andrej Martin (SVK) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    [3] Andrej Martin (SVK) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent 2, Kazakhstan
  • Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent 2, Kazakhstan
  • [Alt] Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND) / Saketh Myneni (IND) vs [WC] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) / Cheng-Yu Yu (TPE)
  • [WC] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [3] Dudi Sela (ISR)

    [WC] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [3] Dudi Sela (ISR)

    1900-01-01, Taipei, Chinese Taipei
  • [WC] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Andrew Whittington (AUS)

    [WC] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Andrew Whittington (AUS)

    1900-01-01, Taipei, Chinese Taipei
  • [WC] Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [WC] Jason Jung (TPE) / Jimmy Wang (TPE)
  • [7] Jason Jung (TPE) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    [7] Jason Jung (TPE) vs Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Taipei, Chinese Taipei
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [WC] Cheng-Yu Yu (TPE)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [WC] Cheng-Yu Yu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Taipei, Chinese Taipei
  • [WC] Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) vs [Q] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    [WC] Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) vs [Q] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Traralgon, Australia
  • Yunseong Chung (KOR) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Ji Sung Nam (KOR) / Min-Kyu Song (KOR)
  • Yunseong Chung (KOR) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Benjamin Lock (ZIM) / Courtney John Lock (ZIM)
  • [10] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [2] James Duckworth (AUS)
  • Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN) vs [10] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • Jie Cui (CHN) vs [10] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    Jie Cui (CHN) vs [10] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Yokkaichi, Japan