Citta' Di Forli' 3 Citta' Di Forli' 3 Forli, Italy 2022.01.17 - 2022.01.23
SGL 32 DBL 16
Hard
Prize Money
€45,730
Total Financial Commitment
€45,730
2
OF
5
Up Next
Singles
Doubles
Final
RUS Pavel Kotov Defeats (2) FRA Quentin Halys 75 675 63 H2H
Semifinals
(2) FRA Quentin Halys Defeats GER Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 676 62 64 H2H
RUS Pavel Kotov Defeats POR Frederico Ferreira Silva 61 63 H2H
Quarterfinals
POR Frederico Ferreira Silva Defeats (1) CAN Vasek Pospisil 763 671 75 H2H
(2) FRA Quentin Halys Defeats ITA Gian Marco Moroni 761 762 H2H
RUS Pavel Kotov Defeats (Q) CZE Lukas Rosol 64 64 H2H
GER Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Defeats ITA Franco Agamenone 75 75 H2H
Round of 16
(1) CAN Vasek Pospisil Defeats (WC) ITA Stefano Napolitano 63 64 H2H
(2) FRA Quentin Halys Defeats FRA Manuel Guinard 57 61 62 H2H
RUS Pavel Kotov Defeats (7) GER Daniel Masur 62 60 H2H
ITA Franco Agamenone Defeats (Q) JPN Kaichi Uchida 62 64 H2H
POR Frederico Ferreira Silva Defeats (WC) ITA Andrea Pellegrino 46 765 765 H2H
ITA Gian Marco Moroni Defeats (Alt) TPE Tung-Lin Wu 768 63 H2H
(Q) CZE Lukas Rosol Defeats (Q) CRO Borna Gojo 64 674 64 H2H
GER Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Defeats GBR Jay Clarke 63 63 H2H
Round of 32
(1) CAN Vasek Pospisil Defeats (LL) FRA Evan Furness 64 63 H2H
(2) FRA Quentin Halys Defeats IND Prajnesh Gunneswaran 63 61 H2H
(Q) CZE Lukas Rosol Defeats (3) TUR Cem Ilkel 64 767 H2H
(Q) JPN Kaichi Uchida Defeats (4) TUR Altug Celikbilek 63 46 764 H2H
GBR Jay Clarke Defeats (5) FRA Gregoire Barrere 64 674 62 H2H
(Alt) TPE Tung-Lin Wu Defeats (6) POL Kacper Zuk 46 63 75 H2H
(7) GER Daniel Masur Defeats ITA Andrea Arnaboldi 763 36 64 H2H
(WC) ITA Andrea Pellegrino Defeats (8) SVK Lukas Lacko 06 63 760 H2H
ITA Franco Agamenone Defeats (Q) ROU Marius Copil 62 36 63 H2H
POR Frederico Ferreira Silva Defeats (WC) ITA Matteo Arnaldi 63 63 H2H
(Q) CRO Borna Gojo Defeats (SE) GBR Jack Draper 763 63 H2H
FRA Manuel Guinard Defeats (Q) RUS Evgenii Tiurnev 675 64 63 H2H
RUS Pavel Kotov Defeats (Alt) UZB Denis Istomin 64 64 H2H
ITA Gian Marco Moroni Defeats FRA Antoine Hoang 674 60 62 H2H
(WC) ITA Stefano Napolitano Defeats CRO Nino Serdarusic 766 26 762 H2H
GER Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Defeats (Q) FRA Antoine Escoffier 64 64 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(1) JPN Kaichi Uchida Defeats (WC) ITA Gianmarco Ferrari 64 60 H2H
(3) CZE Lukas Rosol Defeats (9) FRA Evan Furness 64 64 H2H
(4) ROU Marius Copil Defeats NED Jelle Sels 62 761 H2H
(5) RUS Evgenii Tiurnev Defeats (12) CZE Jonas Forejtek 64 36 63 H2H
(6) CRO Borna Gojo Defeats (10) AUT Lucas Miedler 62 60 H2H
FRA Antoine Escoffier Defeats (8) FRA Tristan Lamasine 62 61 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) JPN Kaichi Uchida Defeats (WC) ITA Federico Arnaboldi 63 63 H2H
FRA Antoine Escoffier Defeats (2) RUS Evgeny Karlovskiy 63 46 62 H2H
(3) CZE Lukas Rosol Defeats (WC) ITA Lorenzo Angelini 61 60 H2H
(4) ROU Marius Copil Defeats ECU Roberto Quiroz 63 64 H2H
(5) RUS Evgenii Tiurnev Defeats FRA Matteo Martineau 63 62 H2H
(6) CRO Borna Gojo Defeats (Alt) GBR Paul Jubb 761 674 63 H2H
NED Jelle Sels Defeats (7) COL Nicolas Mejia 75 63 H2H
(8) FRA Tristan Lamasine Defeats (Alt) GER Sebastian Fanselow 64 36 63 H2H
(9) FRA Evan Furness Defeats RUS Alexey Vatutin 63 22 (RET) H2H
(10) AUT Lucas Miedler Defeats (Alt) AUT Alexander Erler 61 63 H2H
(WC) ITA Gianmarco Ferrari Defeats (11) BIH Nerman Fatic 46 63 64 H2H
(12) CZE Jonas Forejtek Defeats (WC) ITA Carlo Alberto Caniato 64 60 H2H