Concord Iasi Open Concord Iasi Open Iasi, Romania 2020.09.14 - 2020.09.20
SGL 32 DBL 16
Clay
Prize Money
€88,520
Total Financial Commitment
€88,520
1
OF
1
Previous
Up Next
Singles
Doubles
Quarterfinals
(1) SE Pablo Andujar Defeats (Q) Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 61 675 62 H2H
(2) Jaume Munar Defeats (7) Joao Menezes 75 762 H2H
Mathias Bourgue Defeats (4) Jurij Rodionov 62 63 H2H
(5) Carlos Taberner Defeats Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 16 60 61 H2H
Round of 16
(1) SE Pablo Andujar Defeats Malek Jaziri 62 75 H2H
(2) Jaume Munar Defeats (WC) Cezar Cretu 61 64 H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras Defeats (3) Arthur Rinderknech 62 679 766 H2H
(4) Jurij Rodionov Defeats (Q) Tomas Martin Etcheverry 63 64 H2H
(5) Carlos Taberner Defeats (Q) Kacper Zuk 62 46 63 H2H
(7) Joao Menezes Defeats (WC) Filip Cristian Jianu 763 62 H2H
Mathias Bourgue Defeats Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 61 63 H2H
(Q) Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Defeats Francisco Cerundolo 63 672 63 H2H
Round of 32
(1) SE Pablo Andujar Defeats Alexandre Muller 64 60 H2H
(2) Jaume Munar Defeats Peter Polansky 64 62 H2H
(3) Arthur Rinderknech Defeats (SE) Marc-Andrea Huesler 63 64 H2H
(4) Jurij Rodionov Defeats Geoffrey Blancaneaux 46 61 75 H2H
(5) Carlos Taberner Defeats Nicola Kuhn 63 62 H2H
(Q) Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Defeats (6) Enzo Couacaud 16 62 63 H2H
(7) Joao Menezes Defeats Hugo Grenier 64 64 H2H
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera Defeats (8) Marius Copil 57 63 60 H2H
Mathias Bourgue Defeats (Q) Matteo Martineau 61 761 H2H
Francisco Cerundolo Defeats (PR) Arthur De Greef 61 64 H2H
(WC) Cezar Cretu Defeats Hiroki Moriya 26 63 64 H2H
(Q) Tomas Martin Etcheverry Defeats Quentin Halys 46 62 63 H2H
Malek Jaziri Defeats Cem Ilkel 62 64 H2H
(WC) Filip Cristian Jianu Defeats Teymuraz Gabashvili 64 46 62 H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras Defeats Evgeny Karlovskiy 63 36 62 H2H
(Q) Kacper Zuk Defeats (WC) Nicholas David Ionel 62 60 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(7) Matteo Martineau Defeats (1) Manuel Guinard 46 75 64 H2H
(2) Tomas Martin Etcheverry Defeats (WC) Dragos Nicolae Madaras 64 61 H2H
(3) Kacper Zuk Defeats (6) Maxime Hamou 760 46 760 H2H
(5) Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Defeats Alexandar Lazarov 64 62 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(2) Tomas Martin Etcheverry Defeats Mathieu Perchicot 64 64 H2H
Manuel Guinard Defeats (Alt) Bogdan Ionut Apostol 63 63 H2H
Maxime Hamou Defeats Alexandru Jecan 64 46 61 H2H
Alexandar Lazarov Defeats Johannes Haerteis 63 75 H2H
(WC) Dragos Nicolae Madaras Defeats (Alt) Hunter Reese 62 61 H2H
Matteo Martineau Defeats (WC) Radu Mihai Papoe 60 63 H2H
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Defeats (WC) Matei Adrian Georgescu 60 64 H2H
Kacper Zuk Defeats Rafael Matos 63 63 H2H