Forte Challenger 100 Forte Challenger 100 Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan 2021.02.22 - 2021.02.28
SGL 32 DBL 16
Hard
Prize Money
$104,160
Total Financial Commitment
$104,160
1
OF
2
Singles
Doubles
Round of 16
(7) SVK Martin Klizan Defeats (Alt) USA Ulises Blanch 677 62 765 H2H Watch
POR Frederico Ferreira Silva Defeats (Q) RUS Pavel Kotov 61 36 64 H2H Watch
USA Mackenzie McDonald Defeats UZB Denis Istomin 62 63 H2H Watch
POL Kacper Zuk Defeats (Alt) TPE Tung-Lin Wu 63 42 (RET) H2H Watch
Round of 32
USA Mackenzie McDonald Defeats (1) KAZ Mikhail Kukushkin 75 75 H2H Watch
CZE Tomas Machac Defeats (2) RUS Evgeny Donskoy 63 36 61 H2H Watch
(4) IND Prajnesh Gunneswaran Defeats (WC) KAZ Dostanbek Tashbulatov 62 63 H2H Watch
(5) SUI Henri Laaksonen Defeats (LL) ECU Roberto Quiroz 64 62 H2H Watch
(6) AUT Jurij Rodionov Defeats (LL) RUS Ivan Nedelko 63 63 H2H Watch
(7) SVK Martin Klizan Defeats (WC) KAZ Timofey Skatov 64 46 765 H2H Watch
(Q) RUS Pavel Kotov Defeats (8) SLO Blaz Rola 64 767 H2H Watch
(Alt) USA Ulises Blanch Defeats KAZ Dmitry Popko 64 26 767 H2H Watch
POR Frederico Ferreira Silva Defeats AUT Sebastian Ofner 63 64 H2H Watch
CRO Borna Gojo Defeats (Q) GBR Ryan Peniston 63 16 64 H2H Watch
UZB Denis Istomin Defeats (WC) KAZ Denis Yevseyev 676 63 63 H2H Watch
JPN Tatsuma Ito Defeats (Q) UKR Vladyslav Manafov 64 64 H2H Watch
GER Maximilian Marterer Defeats CAN Peter Polansky 63 64 H2H Watch
CAN Brayden Schnur Defeats FRA Alexandre Muller 768 36 61 H2H Watch
(Alt) TPE Tung-Lin Wu Defeats FRA Hugo Grenier 64 75 H2H Watch
POL Kacper Zuk Defeats (Q) RUS Bogdan Bobrov 62 61 H2H Watch
2nd Round Qualifying
(7) RUS Bogdan Bobrov Defeats (1) ECU Roberto Quiroz 64 57 64 H2H Watch
(2) RUS Pavel Kotov Defeats (6) RUS Alexey Zakharov 75 16 63 H2H Watch
(8) UKR Vladyslav Manafov Defeats (3) Alt KAZ Aleksandr Nedovyesov 63 36 63 H2H Watch
(5) GBR Ryan Peniston Defeats (4) RUS Ivan Nedelko 63 64 H2H Watch
1st Round Qualifying
(1) ECU Roberto Quiroz Defeats GEO Aleksandre Metreveli 63 63 H2H Watch
(2) RUS Pavel Kotov Defeats RUS Yan Bondarevskiy 762 763 H2H Watch
(3) Alt KAZ Aleksandr Nedovyesov Defeats RUS Savriyan Danilov 64 64 H2H Watch
(4) RUS Ivan Nedelko Defeats (WC) KAZ Danil Ozernoy 64 60 H2H Watch
(5) GBR Ryan Peniston Defeats (WC) CZE Dominik Palan 63 16 75 H2H Watch
(6) RUS Alexey Zakharov Defeats (Alt) KAZ Grigoriy Lomakin 62 63 H2H Watch
(7) RUS Bogdan Bobrov Defeats (WC) KAZ Sagadat Ayap 63 62 H2H Watch
(8) UKR Vladyslav Manafov Defeats UZB Sergey Fomin 61 765 H2H Watch