, -
SGL 32 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
0
OF
3
Split 2 Croatia
Previous
Singles
Doubles
Final
(Q) ARG Pedro Cachin Defeats (WC) POR Nuno Borges 764 763 H2H
Semifinals
(WC) POR Nuno Borges Defeats (SE) POR Gastao Elias 46 62 63 H2H
(Q) ARG Pedro Cachin Defeats POR Goncalo Oliveira 764 40 (RET) H2H
Quarterfinals
(Q) ARG Pedro Cachin Defeats (5) ITA Gian Marco Moroni 63 26 64 H2H
(WC) POR Nuno Borges Defeats FRA Manuel Guinard 63 36 63 H2H
(SE) POR Gastao Elias Defeats BUL Dimitar Kuzmanov (W/O) H2H  
POR Goncalo Oliveira Defeats (WC) POR Tiago Cacao 75 62 H2H
Round of 16
POR Goncalo Oliveira Defeats (1) GER Oscar Otte 64 46 63 H2H
BUL Dimitar Kuzmanov Defeats (3) USA Ernesto Escobedo 62 62 H2H
(5) ITA Gian Marco Moroni Defeats RUS Pavel Kotov 62 62 H2H
(WC) POR Nuno Borges Defeats (Q) ITA Raul Brancaccio 64 46 63 H2H
(WC) POR Tiago Cacao Defeats GER Mischa Zverev 63 16 766 H2H
(Q) ARG Pedro Cachin Defeats (Q) BUL Adrian Andreev 62 64 H2H
(SE) POR Gastao Elias Defeats ESP Carlos Gimeno Valero 61 63 H2H
FRA Manuel Guinard Defeats FRA Hugo Grenier 64 61 H2H
Round of 32
(1) GER Oscar Otte Defeats (WC) POR Pedro Araujo 62 64 H2H
(WC) POR Nuno Borges Defeats (2) FRA Enzo Couacaud 63 64 H2H
(3) USA Ernesto Escobedo Defeats (Q) FRA Evan Furness 63 62 H2H
(Q) ARG Pedro Cachin Defeats (4) MAR Elliot Benchetrit 62 61 H2H
(5) ITA Gian Marco Moroni Defeats SVK Alex Molcan 62 64 H2H
(SE) POR Gastao Elias Defeats (6) ARG Marco Trungelliti 61 64 H2H
FRA Manuel Guinard Defeats (7) ESP Nicola Kuhn 61 64 H2H
(WC) POR Tiago Cacao Defeats (8) FRA Tristan Lamasine 62 64 H2H
(Q) BUL Adrian Andreev Defeats TPE Chun-hsin Tseng 16 765 63 H2H
(Q) ITA Raul Brancaccio Defeats (Alt) CZE Jonas Forejtek 43 (RET) H2H
ESP Carlos Gimeno Valero Defeats ESP Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 61 61 H2H
FRA Hugo Grenier Defeats KOR Duckhee Lee 60 63 H2H
RUS Pavel Kotov Defeats (Alt) AUS Harry Bourchier 60 30 (RET) H2H
BUL Dimitar Kuzmanov Defeats AUT Lucas Miedler 61 60 H2H
POR Goncalo Oliveira Defeats ITA Riccardo Bonadio 764 75 H2H
GER Mischa Zverev Defeats GER Mats Moraing 43 (RET) H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(6) ITA Raul Brancaccio Defeats (1) RUS Alexey Vatutin 63 36 51 (RET) H2H
(3) FRA Evan Furness Defeats (WC) POR Luis Faria 63 764 H2H
(5) ARG Pedro Cachin Defeats (WC) POR Henrique Rocha 46 62 64 H2H
(8) BUL Adrian Andreev Defeats ROU Filip Cristian Jianu 674 62 30 (RET) H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) RUS Alexey Vatutin Defeats (Alt) RUS Ronald Slobodchikov 62 63 H2H
ROU Filip Cristian Jianu Defeats (2) JPN Kaichi Uchida 62 75 H2H
(3) FRA Evan Furness Defeats KAZ Denis Yevseyev 762 57 63 H2H
(WC) POR Henrique Rocha Defeats (4) USA Nick Chappell 64 62 H2H
(5) ARG Pedro Cachin Defeats (Alt) BEL Christopher Heyman 61 62 H2H
(6) ITA Raul Brancaccio Defeats (WC) POR Miguel Gomes 61 61 H2H
(WC) POR Luis Faria Defeats (7) UKR Vladyslav Orlov 63 765 H2H
(8) BUL Adrian Andreev Defeats ESP Eduard Esteve Lobato 63 64 H2H