Dove Men + Care Quito Challenger Dove Men + Care Quito Challenger Quito, Ecuador 2021.09.13 - 2021.09.19
SGL 32 DBL 16
Clay
Prize Money
$52,080
Total Financial Commitment
$52,080
5
OF
10
Up Next
Singles
Doubles
Quarterfinals
ESP Pol Martin Tiffon Defeats (5) ARG Juan Pablo Ficovich 36 63 64 H2H
(6) ARG Facundo Mena Defeats ARG Genaro Alberto Olivieri 64 60 H2H
CHI Gonzalo Lama Defeats (7) ARG Thiago Agustin Tirante 765 764 H2H
(Q) FRA Alexis Gautier Defeats FRA Matthieu Perchicot 64 63 H2H
Round of 16
(Q) FRA Alexis Gautier Defeats (2) ECU Emilio Gomez 75 762 H2H
CHI Gonzalo Lama Defeats (3) ESP Mario Vilella Martinez 36 764 63 H2H
ARG Genaro Alberto Olivieri Defeats (4) ARG Renzo Olivo 62 62 H2H
(5) ARG Juan Pablo Ficovich Defeats ESP Eduard Esteve Lobato 26 765 64 H2H
(6) ARG Facundo Mena Defeats COL Cristian Rodriguez 62 64 H2H
(7) ARG Thiago Agustin Tirante Defeats ESP Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 75 62 H2H
FRA Matthieu Perchicot Defeats (8) ECU Roberto Quiroz 26 62 63 H2H
ESP Pol Martin Tiffon Defeats COL Alejandro Gonzalez 46 764 63 H2H
Round of 32
ESP Pol Martin Tiffon Defeats (1) SVK Andrej Martin 766 75 H2H
(2) ECU Emilio Gomez Defeats (WC) ECU Gian Carlos Rodriguez 61 62 H2H
(3) ESP Mario Vilella Martinez Defeats (Q) USA Christian Langmo 63 675 62 H2H
(4) ARG Renzo Olivo Defeats ARG Gonzalo Villanueva 64 64 H2H
(5) ARG Juan Pablo Ficovich Defeats MON Lucas Catarina 62 64 H2H
(6) ARG Facundo Mena Defeats (Q) COL Alejandro Gomez 766 75 H2H
(7) ARG Thiago Agustin Tirante Defeats USA Patrick Kypson 677 61 63 H2H
(8) ECU Roberto Quiroz Defeats ECU Diego Hidalgo 64 75 H2H
ESP Eduard Esteve Lobato Defeats POR Goncalo Oliveira 62 63 H2H
(Q) FRA Alexis Gautier Defeats SUI Johan Nikles 60 64 H2H
COL Alejandro Gonzalez Defeats (Q) SUI Luca Castelnuovo 62 764 H2H
CHI Gonzalo Lama Defeats (WC) ECU Alvaro Guillen Meza 75 46 62 H2H
ESP Adrian Menendez-Maceiras Defeats ESP Carlos Gomez-Herrera 62 64 H2H
ARG Genaro Alberto Olivieri Defeats ESP Oriol Roca Batalla 36 63 75 H2H
FRA Matthieu Perchicot Defeats (WC) ECU Antonio Cayetano March 64 60 H2H
COL Cristian Rodriguez Defeats ARG Matias Zukas 674 75 764 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(1) FRA Alexis Gautier Defeats BOL Alejandro Mendoza 61 60 H2H
(2) COL Alejandro Gomez Defeats (WC) ECU Mario Adre Galarraga 63 61 H2H
(3) USA Christian Langmo Defeats (WC) ECU Jorge Ruiz 62 62 H2H
(4) SUI Luca Castelnuovo Defeats (WC) ECU Hugo Minda 64 63 H2H