Pekao Szczecin Open Pekao Szczecin Open Szczecin, Poland 2021.09.13 - 2021.09.19
SGL 32 DBL 16
Clay
Prize Money
€132,280
Total Financial Commitment
€132,280
1
OF
10
Braga Open Portugal
Previous
Up Next
Singles
Doubles
Quarterfinals
GER Yannick Hanfmann Defeats (WC) POL Pawel Cias 62 75 H2H
CZE Zdenek Kolar Defeats (LL) NED Jesper De Jong 62 63 H2H
(Q) ESP Nicola Kuhn Defeats ARG Marco Trungelliti 61 75 H2H
POL Kamil Majchrzak Defeats DEN Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 765 61 H2H
Round of 16
DEN Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune Defeats (2) ESP Pablo Andujar 61 61 H2H
GER Yannick Hanfmann Defeats (4) ITA Marco Cecchinato 63 46 762 H2H
ARG Marco Trungelliti Defeats (6) BRA Thiago Monteiro 64 63 H2H
POL Kamil Majchrzak Defeats (7) ESP Roberto Carballes Baena 63 62 H2H
(WC) POL Pawel Cias Defeats (8) ITA Stefano Travaglia 763 36 62 H2H
(LL) NED Jesper De Jong Defeats USA Thai-Son Kwiatkowski 64 761 H2H
CZE Zdenek Kolar Defeats GBR Jay Clarke 61 61 H2H
(Q) ESP Nicola Kuhn Defeats (Q) USA Alex Rybakov 62 62 H2H
Round of 32
(Q) ESP Nicola Kuhn Defeats (1) WC ESP Albert Ramos-Vinolas 16 64 64 H2H
(2) ESP Pablo Andujar Defeats ESP Carlos Taberner 762 64 H2H
(4) ITA Marco Cecchinato Defeats AUT Dennis Novak 63 63 H2H
CZE Zdenek Kolar Defeats (5) CZE Jiri Vesely 767 63 H2H
(6) BRA Thiago Monteiro Defeats CAN Steven Diez 60 63 H2H
(7) ESP Roberto Carballes Baena Defeats (Q) UKR Vitaliy Sachko 63 765 H2H
(8) ITA Stefano Travaglia Defeats IND Sumit Nagal 36 61 64 H2H
(WC) POL Pawel Cias Defeats CZE Vit Kopriva 62 46 64 H2H
GBR Jay Clarke Defeats (Q) RUS Alexey Vatutin 60 40 (RET) H2H
(LL) NED Jesper De Jong Defeats CZE Jiri Lehecka 765 36 763 H2H
GER Yannick Hanfmann Defeats FRA Hugo Gaston 36 63 63 H2H
USA Thai-Son Kwiatkowski Defeats (WC) POL Daniel Michalski 63 46 61 H2H
POL Kamil Majchrzak Defeats (Alt) ITA Andrea Pellegrino 63 767 H2H
DEN Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune Defeats JPN Taro Daniel 63 75 H2H
(Q) USA Alex Rybakov Defeats SRB Danilo Petrovic 61 62 H2H
ARG Marco Trungelliti Defeats (LL) FRA Matteo Martineau 46 64 63 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(7) USA Alex Rybakov Defeats (1) NED Jesper De Jong 36 63 62 H2H
(2) UKR Vitaliy Sachko Defeats (8) Alt RUS Bogdan Bobrov 46 63 64 H2H
(3) ESP Nicola Kuhn Defeats (6) FRA Matteo Martineau 64 61 H2H
(4) RUS Alexey Vatutin Defeats (WC) POL Maciej Rajski 57 63 64 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) NED Jesper De Jong Defeats (Alt) POL Piotr Matuszewski 63 64 H2H
(2) UKR Vitaliy Sachko Defeats (WC) POL Maks Kasnikowski 675 61 63 H2H
(3) ESP Nicola Kuhn Defeats (Alt) USA Nathaniel Lammons 63 64 H2H
(4) RUS Alexey Vatutin Defeats (Alt) SWE Andre Goransson 767 63 H2H
(WC) POL Maciej Rajski Defeats (5) GER Rudolf Molleker 75 64 H2H
(6) FRA Matteo Martineau Defeats (Alt) FRA Sadio Doumbia 763 (RET) H2H
(7) USA Alex Rybakov Defeats (WC) POL Szymon Kielan 62 26 63 H2H
(8) Alt RUS Bogdan Bobrov Defeats (Alt) POL Karol Drzewiecki 62 64 H2H