, -
SGL 28 DBL 24
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
0
OF
1
Previous
Up Next
Singles
Doubles
Final
(W) AUS Thanasi Kokkinakis Defeats FRA Arthur Rinderknech 676 765 63 H2H 2nd
Semifinals
(WC) AUS Thanasi Kokkinakis Defeats (4) CRO Marin Cilic 62 36 7610 H2H 2nd
FRA Arthur Rinderknech Defeats (Q) FRA Corentin Moutet 61 63 H2H 2nd
Quarterfinals
FRA Arthur Rinderknech Defeats (3) RUS Karen Khachanov 767 75 H2H 2nd
(4) CRO Marin Cilic Defeats USA Tommy Paul 64 26 63 H2H 2nd
(WC) AUS Thanasi Kokkinakis Defeats (WC) AUS Aleksandar Vukic 675 63 62 H2H 2nd
(Q) FRA Corentin Moutet Defeats (LL) BRA Thiago Monteiro 64 64 H2H 2nd
Round of 16
(LL) BRA Thiago Monteiro Defeats (1) FRA Gael Monfils 672 63 10 (RET) H2H 2nd
(WC) AUS Thanasi Kokkinakis Defeats (2) USA John Isner 675 765 764 H2H 2nd
(3) RUS Karen Khachanov Defeats ITA Gianluca Mager 75 63 H2H 2nd
(4) CRO Marin Cilic Defeats ESP Jaume Munar 766 62 H2H 2nd
(Q) FRA Corentin Moutet Defeats (8) HUN Marton Fucsovics 62 62 H2H 2nd
USA Tommy Paul Defeats FRA Benjamin Bonzi 64 766 H2H 2nd
FRA Arthur Rinderknech Defeats KOR Soonwoo Kwon 57 63 62 H2H 2nd
(WC) AUS Aleksandar Vukic Defeats (Q) USA Steve Johnson 64 75 H2H 2nd
Round of 32
KOR Soonwoo Kwon Defeats (5) RSA Lloyd Harris 57 75 64 H2H 2nd
(WC) AUS Aleksandar Vukic Defeats (6) KAZ Alexander Bublik 765 62 H2H
USA Tommy Paul Defeats (7) USA Frances Tiafoe 62 63 H2H 2nd
(8) HUN Marton Fucsovics Defeats NED Botic Van de Zandschulp 63 764 H2H 2nd
FRA Benjamin Bonzi Defeats (LL) ESP Roberto Carballes Baena 63 63 H2H 2nd
(Q) USA Steve Johnson Defeats (WC) AUS Alex Bolt 64 64 H2H 2nd
(WC) AUS Thanasi Kokkinakis Defeats FRA Benoit Paire 64 60 H2H 2nd
ITA Gianluca Mager Defeats (Q) BLR Egor Gerasimov 46 75 64 H2H 2nd
(LL) BRA Thiago Monteiro Defeats (Q) JPN Yoshihito Nishioka 16 63 64 H2H 2nd
(Q) FRA Corentin Moutet Defeats GER Jan-Lennard Struff 62 64 H2H 2nd
ESP Jaume Munar Defeats AUS John Millman 62 62 H2H 2nd
FRA Arthur Rinderknech Defeats USA Mackenzie McDonald 63 675 63 H2H 2nd
2nd Round Qualifying
(7) FRA Corentin Moutet Defeats (1) ESP Roberto Carballes Baena 64 676 61 H2H
(2) JPN Yoshihito Nishioka Defeats (Alt) AUS Luke Saville 764 670 62 H2H 2nd
(3) USA Steve Johnson Defeats (5) BRA Thiago Monteiro 766 64 H2H 2nd
(Alt) BLR Egor Gerasimov Defeats (Alt) MON Hugo Nys 62 63 H2H 2nd
1st Round Qualifying
(1) ESP Roberto Carballes Baena Defeats (Alt) AUS John-Patrick Smith 63 64 H2H
(2) JPN Yoshihito Nishioka Defeats (WC) AUS Aaron Addison 62 63 H2H
(3) USA Steve Johnson Defeats GER Oscar Otte 46 765 63 H2H
(5) BRA Thiago Monteiro Defeats (Alt) AUS Harry Bourchier 766 61 H2H
(Alt) BLR Egor Gerasimov Defeats (6) ARG Juan Manuel Cerundolo 64 57 75 H2H
(7) FRA Corentin Moutet Defeats DEN Holger Rune 75 63 H2H
(Alt) MON Hugo Nys Defeats (Alt) AUS Brandon Walkin 46 63 75 H2H
(Alt) AUS Luke Saville Defeats (WC) AUS Thomas Fancutt 64 64 H2H