All Countries
Live Rank
Player
Live Points
Next / Max Points
1
J. Sinner Halle - Defeated T.Griekspoor and moved on to the R16.
5,350
+50
5,400 5,800
2
A. Zverev Halle - Defeated O.Otte and moved on to the R16.
4,435
+50
4,485 4,885
3
C. Alcaraz London - Defeated F.Cerundolo and moved on to the R16.
3,950
+50
4,000 4,400
4 3,435
-
- -
5
D. Medvedev Halle - Defeated N.Borges and moved on to the R16.
3,200
+50
3,250 3,650
6
  • 1
S. Tsitsipas Halle - Defeated H.Squire and moved on to the R16.
2,515
+50
2,565 2,965
7
  • -1
A. de Minaur London - Lost to L.Musetti in the R32.
2,505
-
- -
8
A. Rublev Halle - Lost to M.Giron in the R32.
2,220
-
- -
9
G. Dimitrov London - Defeated A.Mannarino and moved on to the R16.
2,125
+50
2,175 2,575
10 1,860
-
- -
11
T. Fritz London - Defeated T.Daniel and moved on to the R16.
1,830
+50
1,880 2,280
12
H. Hurkacz Halle - Defeated F.Cobolli and moved on to the R16.
1,810
+50
1,860 2,260
13
T. Paul London - Defeated S.Baez and moved on to the R16.
1,625
+50
1,675 2,075
14
  • 2
A. Tabilo London - Defeated A.Davidovich Fokina and moved on to the R16.
1,423
+50
1,473 1,873
15
  • -1
U. Humbert London - Lost to M.Arnaldi in the R32.
1,385
-
- -
16
  • -1
H. Rune London - Lost to J.Thompson in the R32.
1,375
-
- -
17
F. Auger-Aliassime Halle - Lost to D.Koepfer in the R32.
1,355
-
- -
18
S. Baez London - Lost to T.Paul in the R32.
1,320
-
- -
19
  • 2
A. Bublik Halle - Defeated M.Purcell and moved on to the R16.
1,210
+50
1,260 1,660
20 1,195
-
- -
21
  • -1
K. Khachanov London - Lost to S.Korda in the R32.
1,160
-
- -
22 1,035
-
- -
23
B. Shelton London - Lost to G.Mpetshi Perricard in the R32.
1,000
-
- -
24
M. Navone London - Lost to J.Draper in the R32.
923
-
- -
25
T. Etcheverry London - Lost to B.Harris in the R32.
910
-
- -
26
L. Darderi Halle - Will play next in the R32.
909
-
959 1,409
27
F. Cerundolo London - Lost to C.Alcaraz in the R32.
900
-
- -
28
  • 2
S. Korda London - Defeated K.Khachanov and moved on to the R16.
890
+50
940 1,340
29
  • 2
J. Draper London - Defeated M.Navone and moved on to the R16.
885
+50
935 1,335
30
  • -2
T. Griekspoor Halle - Lost to J.Sinner in the R32.
860
-
- -
31
  • -2
J. Struff Halle - Will play next in the R32.
855
-
905 1,355
32
  • 2
L. Musetti London - Defeated A.de Minaur and moved on to the R16.
850
+50
900 1,300
33
  • -1
C. Norrie London - Lost to M.Raonic in the R32.
823
-
- -
34
  • -1
N. Borges Halle - Lost to D.Medvedev in the R32.
805
-
- -
35
  • 2
M. Arnaldi London - Defeated U.Humbert and moved on to the R16.
775
+50
825 1,225
36
  • -1
T. Machac Halle - Lost to A.Fils in the R32.
763
-
- -
37
  • 1
A. Fils Halle - Defeated T.Machac and moved on to the R16.
755
+50
805 1,205
38
  • -2
P. Martinez Halle - Lost to C.Eubanks in the R32.
734
-
- -
39
J. Thompson London - Defeated H.Rune and moved on to the R16.
725
+50
775 1,175
40
  • 4
G. Mpetshi Perricard London - Defeated B.Shelton and moved on to the R16.
705
+75
755 1,155
41
  • 1
B. Nakashima London - Defeated D.Evans and moved on to the R16.
700
+50
750 1,150
42
  • -2
F. Tiafoe London - Lost to R.Hijikata in the R32.
670
-
- -
43
  • -2
F. Cobolli Halle - Lost to H.Hurkacz in the R32.
650
-
- -
44 644
-
- -
45
  • 1
F. Marozsan Halle - Defeated R.Safiullin and moved on to the R16.
640
+50
690 1,090
46
  • 2
D. Koepfer Halle - Defeated F.Auger-Aliassime and moved on to the R16.
616
+50
666 1,066
47
  • 3
Z. Zhang Halle - Defeated S.Ofner and moved on to the R16.
610
+50
660 1,060
48
  • -3
Z. Bergs London - Lost to G.Mpetshi Perricard in the Q2.
607
+13
- -
49
  • -2
M. Kecmanovic Halle - Lost to L.Sonego in the R32.
575
-
- -
50 565
-
- -
51
C. Moutet Halle - Lost to J.Duckworth in the Q2.
553
+13
- -
52
  • 8
L. Sonego Halle - Defeated M.Kecmanovic and moved on to the R16.
534
+50
584 984
53 528
-
- -
54
  • -1
M. Berrettini Halle - Will play next in the R32.
515
-
565 1,015
55
  • -1
A. Davidovich Fokina London - Lost to A.Tabilo in the R32.
510
-
- -
56 510
-
- -
57
  • -1
J. Mensik Halle - Lost to O.Otte in the Q1.
510
-
- -
58
  • 9
M. Giron Halle - Defeated A.Rublev and moved on to the R16.
505
+50
555 955
59 495
-
- -
60 495
-
- -
61 485
-
- -
62 478
-
- -
63
  • 1
R. Bautista Agut Halle - Lost to M.Purcell in the Q2.
476
+13
- -
64
  • 17
J. Duckworth Halle - Defeated J.Fonseca and moved on to the R16.
476
+75
526 926
65 475
-
- -
66
  • -3
A. Shevchenko Halle - Lost to M.Purcell in the Q1.
468
-
- -
67
  • -2
S. Ofner Halle - Lost to Z.Zhang in the R32.
458
-
- -
68
  • -2
V. Vacherot Halle - Lost to C.Moutet in the Q1.
457
-
- -
69
  • 3
A. Michelsen Halle - Defeated Y.Hanfmann and moved on to the R32.
456
+25
506 956
70
  • -2
L. Nardi London - Lost to T.Kokkinakis in the Q1.
451
-
- -
71
  • -2
A. Mannarino London - Lost to G.Dimitrov in the R32.
450
-
- -
72
  • -2
A. Muller Sassuolo - Lost to J.de Jong in the R32.
450
-
- -
73 437
-
- -
74
  • 3
F. Coria Sassuolo - Defeated F.Maestrelli and moved on to the R16.
426
+8
434 543
75
  • -2
A. Kovacevic London - Lost to A.Rinderknech in the Q1.
424
-
- -
76
  • -2
A. Cazaux London - Lost to T.Daniel in the Q1.
423
-
- -
77 422
-
- -
78 419
-
- -
79
  • -1
B. Coric Sassuolo - Lost to J.Ficovich in the R32.
417
-
- -
80
  • 2
T. Kokkinakis London - Lost to T.Daniel in the Q2.
411
+13
- -
81 406
-
- -
82
  • 4
A. Popyrin London - Lost to A.Murray in the R32.
405
+25
- -
83
  • -3
A. Walton Halle - Lost to Y.Hanfmann in the Q1.
405
-
- -
84
A. Rinderknech London - Lost to R.Hijikata in the Q2.
404
+13
- -
85
  • -2
L. Riedi Ilkley - Lost to D.Kudla in the Q2.
399
+3
- -
86
  • 1
D. Altmaier Sassuolo - Defeated E.Ymer and moved on to the R16.
386
+8
394 503
87 384
-
- -
88
  • 2
Y. Hanfmann Halle - Lost to A.Michelsen in the Q2.
382
+13
- -
89 375
-
- -
90
  • -1
M. Kukushkin Ilkley - Will play next in the R32.
375
-
383 500
91
  • 6
T. Daniel London - Lost to T.Fritz in the R32.
369
+25
- -
92 365
-
- -
93
  • -1
F. Fognini Sassuolo - Defeated M.Janvier and moved on to the R16.
363
+8
371 480
94
  • -1
L. Harris Ilkley - Defeated F.Meligeni Alves and moved on to the R16.
361
+8
369 478
95
  • 1
L. Van Assche Sassuolo - Defeated R.Burruchaga and moved on to the R16.
353
+8
361 470
96 350
-
- -
97
  • -2
D. Dzumhur Ilkley - Lost to J.De Loore in the Q1.
347
-
- -
98
H. Gaston Ilkley - Will play next in the R32.
337
-
345 462
99
A. Vukic London - Lost to G.Mpetshi Perricard in the Q1.
334
-
- -
100
D. Goffin Ilkley - Defeated J.Rodionov and moved on to the R16.
333
+8
341 450
101
R. Gasquet Ilkley - Defeated M.Bellucci and moved on to the R16.
325
+8
333 442
102
  • 25
R. Hijikata London - Defeated F.Tiafoe and moved on to the R16.
325
+75
375 775
103
  • -1
S. Napolitano Ilkley - Will play next in the R32.
317
-
325 442
104
  • 3
C. Ugo Carabelli Poznan - Defeated N.Sanchez Izquierdo and moved on to the R16.
309
+6
315 378
105
  • 4
H. Mayot Ilkley - Defeated E.Nava and moved on to the R16.
307
+8
315 424
106
  • -3
C. Garin Ilkley - Lost to T.Atmane in the R32.
307
-
- -
107
  • -3
G. Barrere Ilkley - Will play next in the R32.
305
-
313 430
108
  • -3
O. Virtanen London - Lost to A.Popyrin in the Q1.
305
-
- -
109 303
-
- -
110
  • -2
R. Safiullin Halle - Lost to F.Marozsan in the R32.
300
-
- -
111
  • -1
K. Majchrzak Poznan - Defeated V.Bielinskyi and moved on to the R16.
299
+6
305 368
112
  • -1
P. Herbert Halle - Lost to R.Bautista Agut in the Q1.
292
-
- -
113
T. Tirante Sassuolo - Defeated F.Cina and moved on to the R16.
286
+8
294 403
114 285
-
- -
115
  • -1
J. Fonseca Halle - Lost to J.Duckworth in the R32.
277
-
- -
116
  • -1
R. Burruchaga Sassuolo - Lost to L.Van Assche in the R32.
275
-
- -
117 274
-
- -
118 271
-
- -
119 267
-
- -
120
  • 1
P. Kypson Ilkley - Lost to B.Bonzi in the Q2.
266
+3
- -
121 264
-
- -
122
  • -2
J. Faria Ilkley - Lost to B.Zhukayev in the Q1.
264
-
- -
123
  • -1
L. Klein Ilkley - Will play next in the R32.
262
-
270 387
124 260
-
- -
125
  • 1
J. de Jong Sassuolo - Defeated A.Muller and moved on to the R16.
258
+8
266 375
126
  • -2
H. Squire Halle - Lost to S.Tsitsipas in the R32.
255
-
- -
127
  • 11
M. Purcell Halle - Lost to A.Bublik in the R32.
253
+25
- -
128
  • -3
A. Ramos-Vinolas Poznan - Lost to M.Kasnikowski in the R32.
252
-
- -
129 248
-
- -
130 248
-
- -
131 246
-
- -
132
  • -1
G. Zeppieri Sassuolo - Lost to M.Klizan in the R32.
240
-
- -
133
  • 22
M. Raonic London - Defeated C.Norrie and moved on to the R16.
240
+50
290 690
134
  • 1
R. Albot Ilkley - Defeated B.Zhukayev and moved on to the R16.
240
+8
248 357
135
  • -2
N. Hardt Poznan - Defeated I.Gakhov and moved on to the R16.
239
+6
245 308
136
  • 22
A. Murray London - Defeated A.Popyrin and moved on to the R16.
238
+50
288 688
137 238
-
- -
138
  • -4
F. Comesana Sassuolo - Lost to M.Cecchinato in the R32.
232
-
- -
139
  • -3
D. Popko Poznan - Lost to P.Carreno Busta in the R32.
232
-
- -
140 229
-
- -
141
  • -2
D. Ajdukovic Ilkley - Lost to A.Fery in the R32.
226
-
- -
142
  • -1
M. Martineau Ilkley - Lost to G.Diallo in the Q2.
226
+3
- -
143 225
-
- -
144
  • -2
F. Meligeni Alves Ilkley - Lost to L.Harris in the R32.
219
-
- -
145 215
-
- -
146
  • 34
C. Eubanks Halle - Defeated P.Martinez and moved on to the R16.
215
+50
265 665
147
  • 1
T. Atmane Ilkley - Defeated C.Garin and moved on to the R16.
213
+8
221 330
148 212
-
- -
149 208
-
- -
150
  • -1
A. Moro Canas Ilkley - Lost to T.Barrios Vera in the Q2.
208
+3
- -
151
  • -5
T. Schoolkate Ilkley - Lost to P.Kypson in the Q1.
206
-
- -
152
  • -5
H. Rocha Ilkley - Will play next in the R32.
206
-
214 331
153
  • 43
B. Harris London - Defeated T.Etcheverry and moved on to the R16.
204
+50
254 654
154 203
-
- -
155
  • -4
J. Rodionov Ilkley - Lost to D.Goffin in the R32.
201
-
- -
156 201
-
- -
157 201
-
- -
158
  • -4
T. Droguet Ilkley - Will play next in the R32.
198
-
206 323
159 190
-
- -
160
  • -1
M. Dellien Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Defeated D.Barreto Sanchez and moved on to the R16.
190
+4
194 236
161
  • -4
C. Wong Ilkley - Will play next in the R32.
189
-
197 314
162
  • 3
V. Royer Sassuolo - Lost to A.Weis in the R32.
186
+5
- -
163
  • -3
E. Nava Ilkley - Lost to H.Mayot in the R32.
185
-
- -
164 185
-
- -
165 184
-
- -
166
  • -3
Z. Svajda Ilkley - Will play next in the R32.
184
-
192 309
167 183
-
- -
168
H. Grenier Ilkley - Lost to M.Cressy in the Q2.
182
+3
- -
169 180
-
- -
170 180
-
- -
171
  • -2
D. Evans London - Lost to B.Nakashima in the R32.
179
-
- -
172
  • -2
Y. Bu Ilkley - Lost to M.Martineau in the Q1.
179
-
- -
173
  • -2
O. Jasika Ilkley - Lost to L.Riedi in the Q1.
177
-
- -
174 176
-
- -
175 176
-
- -
176
M. Kasnikowski Poznan - Defeated A.Ramos-Vinolas and moved on to the R16.
176
+6
182 245
177
G. Mager Poznan - Defeated O.Luz and moved on to the R16.
174
+6
180 243
178
  • 9
C. Lestienne Halle - Lost to O.Otte in the Q2.
173
+13
- -
179 172
-
- -
180 171
-
- -
181 167
-
- -
182
  • -3
P. Jubb London - Lost to M.McDonald in the Q1.
166
-
- -
183 165
-
- -
184
  • -2
S. Mochizuki Ilkley - Lost to M.Cressy in the Q1.
164
-
- -
185
  • 4
M. Cressy Ilkley - Defeated H.Grenier and moved on to the R32.
164
+5
172 289
186 163
-
- -
187
  • -3
J. Cerundolo Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Will play next in the R32.
163
-
167 213
188 161
-
- -
189
  • 3
T. Barrios Vera Ilkley - Defeated A.Moro Canas and moved on to the R32.
161
+5
169 286
190
  • -4
O. Roca Batalla Poznan - Lost to E.Dalla Valle in the R32.
161
-
- -
191
  • -3
J. Varillas Sassuolo - Lost to R.Bonadio in the R32.
160
-
- -
192
  • 1
A. Collarini Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Defeated E.Gomez and moved on to the R16.
160
+4
164 206
193
  • 4
F. Jianu Poznan - Defeated R.Molleker and moved on to the R16.
160
+6
166 229
194
  • 8
T. Boyer Sassuolo - Defeated A.Pellegrino and moved on to the R16.
158
+8
166 275
195 158
-
- -
196 157
-
- -
197
  • -3
J. Clarke Ilkley - Lost to B.Bonzi in the Q1.
156
-
- -
198 154
-
- -
199 153
-
- -
200
  • 6
J. Ficovich Sassuolo - Defeated B.Coric and moved on to the R16.
153
+8
161 270
201 152
-
- -
202
  • -3
C. Broom Ilkley - Will play next in the R32.
152
-
160 277
203
  • -2
B. Zapata Miralles Sassuolo - Lost to F.Arnaboldi in the R32.
151
-
- -
204
D. Kudla Ilkley - Defeated L.Riedi and moved on to the R32.
150
+5
158 275
205
  • 35
E. Moller Blois - Will play next in the R32.
149
+25
152 198
206
  • 6
E. Quinn Wichita - Lost to E.Spizzirri in the SF.
147
+8
- -
207 146
-
- -
208 145
-
- -
209
  • 5
S. Vincent Ruggeri Poznan - Defeated R.Noguchi and moved on to the R16.
145
+6
151 214
210 144
-
- -
211
  • 2
F. Mena Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Defeated N.Zanellato and moved on to the R16.
143
+4
147 189
212 142
-
- -
213
  • -3
B. Tomic Wichita - Lost to S.Gorzny in the R16.
142
+1
- -
214
  • -5
L. Tu Ilkley - Lost to G.Diallo in the Q1.
141
-
- -
215 140
-
- -
216
  • 10
G. Fonio Poznan - Defeated T.Kodat and moved on to the R16.
138
+6
144 207
217
  • -2
M. Bellucci Ilkley - Lost to R.Gasquet in the R32.
137
-
- -
218
  • -2
V. Gaubas Blois - Will play next in the R32.
137
-
141 187
219 135
-
- -
220
  • -2
T. Skatov Poznan - Lost to D.Svrcina in the R32.
135
-
- -
221 134
-
- -
222 134
-
- -
223 133
-
- -
224 133
-
- -
225 133
-
- -
226
  • -2
M. Janvier Sassuolo - Lost to F.Fognini in the R32.
133
-
- -
227
  • -2
E. Kirkin Blois - Will play next in the R32.
132
-
136 182
228
  • -1
R. Molleker Poznan - Lost to F.Jianu in the R32.
132
-
- -
229 131
-
- -
230 131
-
- -
231 131
-
- -
232
  • 10
S. Travaglia Sassuolo - Defeated G.Andreozzi and moved on to the R16.
131
+8
139 248
233
R. Bertrand Martos - Lost to A.Bouquier in the QF.
131
+3
- -
234 130
-
- -
235
  • -1
J. Marie Blois - Will play next in the R32.
130
+3
132 178
236
  • 2
G. Diallo Ilkley - Defeated M.Martineau and moved on to the R32.
129
+5
137 254
237
  • -5
M. Landaluce Blois - Will play next in the R32.
129
-
133 179
238 126
-
- -
239 126
-
- -
240 125
-
- -
241
G. Blancaneaux Villeneuve-Loubet - Lost to A.Vatutin in the R16.
125
+1
- -
242
  • -3
R. Ramanathan Wichita - Lost to Q.Vandecasteele in the R32.
124
-
- -
243
  • 4
H. Habib Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Defeated M.Pucinelli De Almeida and moved on to the R16.
124
+4
128 170
244 122
-
- -
245 121
-
- -
246 121
-
- -
247
  • 2
F. Gomez Sassuolo - Lost to R.Bonadio in the Q2.
121
+3
- -
248 120
-
- -
249
  • 14
E. Tiurnev Hong Kong - Defeated A.Rai for the title.
119
+15
- 119
250
  • -2
H. Naw Blois - Will play next in the R32.
118
-
122 168
251
  • 31
R. Bertola Blois - Will play next in the R32.
118
+25
121 167
252
  • -2
J. Choinski London - Lost to Z.Bergs in the Q1.
118
-
- -
253
  • 5
G. Elias Poznan - Defeated D.Michalski and moved on to the R16.
116
+10
122 185
254 115
-
- -
255
  • -4
F. Maestrelli Sassuolo - Lost to F.Coria in the R32.
115
-
- -
256
  • -3
V. Ursu Blois - Will play next in the R32.
113
-
117 163
257 110
-
- -
258
  • 1
M. Dodig Poznan - Lost to V.Sachko in the R32.
110
+4
- -
259
  • 5
E. Dalla Valle Poznan - Defeated O.Roca Batalla and moved on to the R16.
110
+6
116 179
260
  • -5
A. Kachmazov Blois - Will play next in the R32.
109
-
113 159
261
  • 7
D. Dutra da Silva Poznan - Defeated J.McCabe and moved on to the R16.
109
+10
115 178
262
  • -6
M. Polmans Ilkley - Lost to A.Moro Canas in the Q1.
108
-
- -
263
  • 15
M. Klizan Sassuolo - Defeated G.Zeppieri and moved on to the R16.
108
+13
116 225
264
  • -7
A. Gea Blois - Will play next in the R32.
108
-
112 158
265
A. Lingua Lavallen Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Defeated G.Villanueva and moved on to the R16.
107
+4
111 153
266 105
-
- -
267 105
-
- -
268 105
-
- -
269
  • 1
M. Soto Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Defeated N.Schachter and moved on to the R16.
103
+4
107 149
270
  • 55
A. Escoffier Elvas - Defeated D.Vale for the title.
103
+25
- 103
271
  • -5
J. Sels Aarhus - Lost to M.Whitehouse in the R32.
102
-
- -
272 101
-
- -
273
  • 6
B. Zhukayev Ilkley - Lost to R.Albot in the R32.
100
+5
- -
274 99
-
- -
275
  • 1
L. Mikrut Sassuolo - Lost to M.Klizan in the Q2.
99
+3
- -
276
  • -5
E. Gerasimov Sassuolo - Lost to G.Campana Lee in the R32.
98
-
- -
277 98
-
- -
278
  • 3
J. Prado Angelo Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Defeated D.Blanch and moved on to the R16.
98
+4
102 144
279 97
-
- -
280
  • -6
C. Tabur Blois - Will play next in the R32.
97
-
101 147
281
  • 9
I. Buse Sassuolo - Defeated J.Vesely and moved on to the R16.
97
+8
105 214
282
  • -5
D. Merida Blois - Lost to F.Bax in the Q2.
97
+1
- -
283
  • -8
N. Sanchez Izquierdo Poznan - Lost to C.Ugo Carabelli in the R32.
97
-
- -
284
  • 3
P. Sakamoto Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Defeated V.Aboian and moved on to the R16.
95
+4
99 141
285 94
-
- -
286
  • 31
A. Weis Sassuolo - Defeated V.Royer and moved on to the R16.
94
+13
102 211
287 93
-
- -
288 93
-
- -
289 92
-
- -
290
  • 3
H. Casanova Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Defeated J.Reis Da Silva and moved on to the R16.
92
+4
96 138
291
  • 4
M. Dellavedova Poznan - Lost to G.Olivieri in the R32.
92
+4
- -
292
  • 42
A. Bouquier Martos - Lost to M.Geerts in the F.
91
+16
- -
293
  • 16
G. Boitan Oradea - Lost to C.Cretu in the F.
91
+8
- -
294
  • -8
R. Noguchi Poznan - Lost to S.Vincent Ruggeri in the R32.
91
-
- -
295 90
-
- -
296
  • 80
M. Geerts Blois - Will play next in the R32.
90
+25
93 139
297 89
-
- -
298
  • 4
R. Olivo Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Defeated A.Cuellar Lorberg and moved on to the R16.
89
+4
93 135
299
  • -8
J. Vesely Sassuolo - Lost to I.Buse in the R32.
88
-
- -
300 88
-
- -
301
  • 34
M. Cecchinato Sassuolo - Defeated F.Comesana and moved on to the R16.
88
+13
96 205
302 88
-
- -
303
  • -7
E. Ymer Sassuolo - Lost to D.Altmaier in the R32.
87
-
- -
304 87
-
- -
305
  • -6
R. Pacheco Mendez Blois - Lost to J.Berrettini in the Q2.
87
+1
- -
306
  • -8
R. Berankis Blois - Will play next in the R32.
87
-
91 137
307
  • 1
J. De Loore Ilkley - Lost to B.Zhukayev in the Q2.
86
+3
- -
308
  • 15
C. Denolly Blois - Will play next in the R32.
86
+8
88 134
309
  • -9
G. Villanueva Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Lost to A.Lingua Lavallen in the R32.
86
-
- -
310 85
-
- -
311
  • 4
J. Berrettini Blois - Defeated R.Pacheco Mendez and moved on to the R32.
84
+3
88 134
312
  • -9
A. Zakharov Blois - Lost to L.Bouquet in the Q1.
84
-
- -
313 84
-
- -
314
  • -9
C. Taberner Blois - Will play next in the R32.
84
-
88 134
315
  • -9
I. Gakhov Poznan - Lost to N.Hardt in the R32.
84
-
- -
316 83
-
- -
317 83
-
- -
318 83
-
- -
319
  • -7
P. Martin Tiffon Rabat - Lost to V.Lapalu in the R32.
83
-
- -
320
  • -7
V. Aboian Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Lost to P.Sakamoto in the R32.
83
-
- -
321
  • 48
A. Holmgren Aarhus - Lost to E.Moller in the F.
82
+16
- -
322 82
-
- -
323
  • 19
M. Gengel Elvas - Lost to D.Vale in the SF.
82
+8
- -
324
  • 19
A. Vatutin Sassuolo - Lost to B.Mott in the Q1.
82
+8
- -
325
  • -9
T. Lamasine Blois - Will play next in the R32.
81
-
85 131
326
  • 51
Y. Oliel Villeneuve-Loubet - Lost to R.Bertola in the F.
81
+16
- -
327 80
-
- -
328 80
-
- -
329 79
-
- -
330
  • 52
C. Cretu Oradea - Defeated G.Boitan for the title.
79
+15
- 79
331
  • -10
J. Paul Villeneuve-Loubet - Lost to M.Safwat in the R32.
79
-
- -
332
  • -10
J. Reis Da Silva Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Lost to H.Casanova in the R32.
78
-
- -
333 78
-
- -
334
  • -8
B. Kuzuhara Wichita - Lost to K.Pearson in the R32.
78
-
- -
335 77
-
- -
336
  • 5
B. Ellis Sassuolo - Lost to G.Andreozzi in the Q2.
77
+3
- -
337 77
-
- -
338 76
-
- -
339
  • 44
M. McDonald London - Lost to A.Popyrin in the Q2.
76
+13
- -
340
  • 15
D. Svrcina Poznan - Defeated T.Skatov and moved on to the R16.
76
+6
82 145
341 76
-
- -
342
  • 3
L. Draxl Wichita - Lost to M.Braswell in the QF.
76
+3
- -
343
  • 3
D. Jorda Sanchis Sassuolo - Lost to M.Cecchinato in the Q2.
76
+3
- -
344 76
-
- -
345
  • -13
F. Gill Ilkley - Lost to D.Stricker in the R32.
76
-
- -
346 75
-
- -
347 75
-
- -
348
  • -12
S. Popovic Poznan - Lost to H.Barton in the Q1.
75
-
- -
349
  • -11
S. Fanselow Poznan - Lost to J.Nam in the Q1.
75
-
- -
350
  • -11
A. Pellegrino Sassuolo - Lost to T.Boyer in the R32.
74
-
- -
351
  • -2
M. Alves Poznan - Lost to M.Dodig in the Q2.
74
+2
- -
352 74
-
- -
353
  • 21
G. Campana Lee Sassuolo - Defeated E.Gerasimov and moved on to the R16.
74
+8
82 191
354
  • 6
M. Sharipov Kursumljiska Banja - Lost to L.Pavlovic in the SF.
74
+4
- -
355 73
-
- -
356 73
-
- -
357
  • 10
G. Olivieri Poznan - Defeated M.Dellavedova and moved on to the R16.
73
+6
79 142
358
  • 22
A. Fery Ilkley - Defeated D.Ajdukovic and moved on to the R16.
72
+8
80 189
359 72
-
- -
360 72
-
- -
361 72
-
- -
362
  • 6
B. Bonzi Ilkley - Defeated P.Kypson and moved on to the R32.
71
+5
79 196
363 71
-
- -
364 71
-
- -
365 71
-
- -
366
  • -9
A. Ilagan Wichita - Lost to E.Quinn in the R16.
71
+1
- -
367
  • -8
A. Picchione Chieti - Lost to S.Pieri in the R16.
71
+1
- -
368
  • -5
J. McCabe Poznan - Lost to D.Dutra da Silva in the R32.
71
+2
- -
369
  • -13
M. Agwi Poznan - Lost to D.Dutra da Silva in the Q1.
70
-
- -
370
  • 16
M. Damas Martos - Lost to A.Bouquier in the SF.
70
+8
- -
371 70
-
- -
372
  • 90
M. Alcala Gurri Rabat - Defeated C.Lopez Montagud for the title.
70
+25
- 70
373 69
-
- -
374
  • -12
C. Hemery Blois - Will play next in the R32.
69
-
73 119
375
J. Torres Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Defeated G.Justo and moved on to the R16.
69
+4
73 115
376
  • 2
N. Ionel Oradea - Lost to G.Boitan in the SF.
69
+4
- -
377 68
-
- -
378 68
-
- -
379
  • 8
E. Butvilas Blois - Defeated N.Gombos and moved on to the R32.
68
+6
72 118
380 67
-
- -
381
  • 37
K. Pannu Santo Domingo - Defeated F.Nidunjianzan for the title.
67
+15
- 67
382 66
-
- -
383 66
-
- -
384
  • -12
H. Adams Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Lost to B.Vilicich in the Q1.
66
-
- -
385
  • -12
L. Midon Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Will play next in the R32.
66
-
70 116
386 64
-
- -
387
  • -6
N. Serdarusic Sassuolo - Lost to M.Cecchinato in the Q1.
64
-
- -
388
  • 45
O. Ovcharenko Chieti - Will play next in the W.
64
+15
- -
389 63
-
- -
390
  • -5
M. Chazal Villeneuve-Loubet - Lost to D.Added in the R32.
62
-
- -
391 62
-
- -
392 61
-
- -
393 61
-
- -
394
  • -1
C. Langmo Wichita - Lost to L.Draxl in the R16.
61
+1
- -
395
  • -4
Y. Erel Poznan - Lost to L.Carboni in the Q1.
61
-
- -
396
  • 67
D. Vale Elvas - Lost to A.Escoffier in the F.
61
+16
- -
397
  • 62
V. Bielinskyi Poznan - Lost to K.Majchrzak in the R32.
60
+15
- -
398 60
-
- -
399
  • 48
R. Bonadio Sassuolo - Defeated J.Varillas and moved on to the R16.
60
+13
68 177
400
  • 64
K. Van Wyk Monastir - Defeated E.Agafonov for the title.
60
+15
- 60
401 59
-
- -
402
  • 25
A. Marti Pujolras Rabat - Lost to M.Alcala Gurri in the SF.
59
+8
- -
403
  • 25
L. Marmousez Chieti - Will play next in the F.
59
+8
- -
404 58
-
- -
405 58
-
- -
406 58
-
- -
407 58
-
- -
408 58
-
- -
409 58
-
- -
410 58
-
- -
411
  • -9
P. Araujo Elvas - Lost to M.Gengel in the R32.
57
-
- -
412 57
-
- -
413
  • 24
F. Arnaboldi Sassuolo - Defeated B.Zapata Miralles and moved on to the R16.
57
+8
65 174
414
  • -10
N. Vylegzhanin Villeneuve-Loubet - Lost to M.Bobichon in the R32.
57
-
- -
415
  • -10
M. Rehberg Halle - Lost to A.Michelsen in the Q1.
56
-
- -
416
  • 4
A. Guillen Meza Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Defeated A.Soriano Barrera and moved on to the R16.
56
+4
60 102
417 55
-
- -
418 55
-
- -
419
  • -11
T. Kodat Poznan - Lost to G.Fonio in the R32.
55
-
- -
420
  • -11
B. Lock Blois - Will play next in the R32.
55
-
59 105
421
  • 83
F. Roncadelli Nyiregyhaza - Defeated D.Kellovsky for the title.
55
+15
- 55
422
  • -11
S. Purtseladze Poznan - Lost to M.Dellavedova in the Q1.
55
+1
- -
423 54
-
- -
424 53
-
- -
425 53
-
- -
426
  • 20
V. Sachko Poznan - Defeated M.Dodig and moved on to the R16.
53
+6
59 122
427
  • -13
M. Echargui Blois - Will play next in the R32.
53
-
57 103
428 53
-
- -
429 52
-
- -
430
  • -13
G. Piraino Sassuolo - Lost to A.Weis in the Q1.
52
-
- -
431
  • 92
C. Lopez Montagud Rabat - Lost to M.Alcala Gurri in the F.
52
+16
- -
432
A. Ayeni San Diego - Lost to P.Maloney in the QF.
52
+2
- -
433 52
-
- -
434
  • 2
M. Safwat Villeneuve-Loubet - Lost to Y.Oliel in the QF.
52
+3
- -
435
  • -14
A. Giannessi Sassuolo - Lost to R.Seggerman in the Q1.
52
-
- -
436 51
-
- -
437 51
-
- -
438
  • 50
H. Barton Poznan - Defeated O.Pieczkowski and moved on to the R16.
51
+10
57 120
439 51
-
- -
440
  • -15
H. Searle London - Lost to R.Hijikata in the Q1.
51
-
- -
441 51
-
- -
442
  • 2
D. Barreto Sanchez Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Lost to M.Dellien in the R32.
51
+3
- -
443 50
-
- -
444
  • -14
A. Karatsev Halle - Lost to J.Duckworth in the Q1.
50
-
- -
445 50
-
- -
446
  • 39
E. Agafonov Monastir - Lost to K.Van Wyk in the F.
50
+8
- -
447
  • 42
L. Pavlovic Kursumljiska Banja - Lost to P.Jovanovic in the F.
49
+8
- -
448 49
-
- -
449
  • -15
A. Soriano Barrera Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Lost to A.Guillen Meza in the R32.
49
-
- -
450
  • 4
L. Bouquet Blois - Defeated B.Bayldon and moved on to the R32.
49
+3
53 99
451
  • 4
A. Barroso Campos Martos - Lost to M.Damas in the QF.
49
+3
- -
452
  • -14
R. Brancaccio Sassuolo - Lost to M.Klizan in the Q1.
49
-
- -
453 49
-
- -
454
  • -13
R. Strombachs Poznan - Lost to T.Stodder in the Q1.
49
-
- -
455
  • -15
Y. Dzhavakian Koszalin - Lost to M.Zielinski in the R32.
49
-
- -
456
  • -13
M. Wiskandt Koszalin - Lost to T.Genier in the R16.
49
+1
- -
457
  • -15
M. Bourgue Blois - Will play next in the R32.
48
-
52 98
458
  • -8
D. Glinka Elvas - Lost to T.Pereira in the R16.
48
+1
- -
459 48
-
- -
460
  • 13
G. Johns Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Defeated R.Garcia and moved on to the R16.
47
+4
51 93
461
  • 49
L. Gerch Aarhus - Lost to A.Holmgren in the SF.
47
+8
- -
462
  • -9
E. Escobedo Wichita - Lost to F.Peliwo in the R16.
47
+1
- -
463 47
-
- -
464 47
-
- -
465 46
-
- -
466 46
-
- -
467
  • 24
D. Michalski Poznan - Lost to G.Elias in the R32.
46
+5
- -
468 46
-
- -
469 46
-
- -
470
  • -2
S. Gueymard Wayenburg Kursumljiska Banja - Lost to D.Obradovic in the QF.
46
+2
- -
471
  • 3
C. Bittoun Kouzmine Rabat - Lost to M.Alcala Gurri in the QF.
46
+3
- -
472 46
-
- -
473
  • 4
O. Kimhi Elvas - Lost to A.Escoffier in the QF.
46
+3
- -
474
  • -5
D. Tomescu Oradea - Lost to N.Ionel in the QF.
46
+2
- -
475 45
-
- -
476T 45
-
- -
476T
  • 8
E. Vanshelboim Aarhus - Lost to E.Moller in the QF.
45
+3
- -
478
  • 38
L. Aboian Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Defeated U.Blanch and moved on to the R16.
45
+7
49 91
479 44
-
- -
480 44
-
- -
481
  • -14
C. Sanchez Jover Blois - Will play next in the R32.
44
-
48 94
482 44
-
- -
483 43
-
- -
484 43
-
- -
485
  • 12
R. Seggerman Sassuolo - Lost to V.Royer in the Q2.
43
+3
- -
486
  • 14
A. Guerrieri Blois - Lost to P.Privara in the Q1.
43
+3
- -
487
  • 14
F. Iannaccone Blois - Defeated S.Banthia and moved on to the R32.
43
+3
47 93
488 43
-
- -
489
  • -13
M. Pawelski Poznan - Lost to J.McCabe in the Q1.
43
-
- -
490 42
-
- -
491
  • 45
P. Juszczak Koszalin - Lost to V.Bielinskyi in the F.
42
+8
- -
492 42
-
- -
493 42
-
- -
494 42
-
- -
495 42
-
- -
496 42
-
- -
497
  • 49
A. Celikbilek Elvas - Lost to A.Escoffier in the SF.
42
+8
- -
498
  • -4
E. Hudd Santa Cruz De La Sierra - Lost to J.Pereira in the Q2.
42
+1
- -
499
  • -13
O. Krutykh Poznan - Lost to M.Dodig in the Q1.
42
-
- -
500 41
-
- -
Live Rank
Player
Age
Current Tournament
Live Points
+/-
Next / Max Points
1 22
Halle Defeated T.Griekspoor and moved on to the R16.
5,350 +50 5,400 5,800
2 27
Halle Defeated O.Otte and moved on to the R16.
4,435 +50 4,485 4,885
3 21
London Defeated F.Cerundolo and moved on to the R16.
3,950 +50 4,000 4,400
4 25
-
3,435 - - -
5 28
Halle Defeated N.Borges and moved on to the R16.
3,200 +50 3,250 3,650
6 25
Halle Defeated H.Squire and moved on to the R16.
2,515 +50 2,565 2,965
7 25
London Lost to L.Musetti in the R32.
2,505 - - -
8 26
Halle Lost to M.Giron in the R32.
2,220 - - -
9 33
London Defeated A.Mannarino and moved on to the R16.
2,125 +50 2,175 2,575
10 37
-
1,860 - - -
11 26
London Defeated T.Daniel and moved on to the R16.
1,830 +50 1,880 2,280
12 27
Halle Defeated F.Cobolli and moved on to the R16.
1,810 +50 1,860 2,260
13 27
London Defeated S.Baez and moved on to the R16.
1,625 +50 1,675 2,075
14 27
London Defeated A.Davidovich Fokina and moved on to the R16.
1,423 +50 1,473 1,873
15 25
London Lost to M.Arnaldi in the R32.
1,385 - - -
16 21
London Lost to J.Thompson in the R32.
1,375 - - -
17 23
Halle Lost to D.Koepfer in the R32.
1,355 - - -
18 23
London Lost to T.Paul in the R32.
1,320 - - -
19 27
Halle Defeated M.Purcell and moved on to the R16.
1,210 +50 1,260 1,660
20 28
-
1,195 - - -
21 28
London Lost to S.Korda in the R32.
1,160 - - -
22 22
-
1,035 - - -
23 21
London Lost to G.Mpetshi Perricard in the R32.
1,000 - - -
24 23
London Lost to J.Draper in the R32.
923 - - -
25 24
London Lost to B.Harris in the R32.
910 - - -
26 22
Halle Will play next in the R32.
909 - 959 1,409
27 25
London Lost to C.Alcaraz in the R32.
900 - - -
28 23
London Defeated K.Khachanov and moved on to the R16.
890 +50 940 1,340
29 22
London Defeated M.Navone and moved on to the R16.
885 +50 935 1,335
30 27
Halle Lost to J.Sinner in the R32.
860 - - -
31 34
Halle Will play next in the R32.
855 - 905 1,355
32 22
London Defeated A.de Minaur and moved on to the R16.
850 +50 900 1,300
33 28
London Lost to M.Raonic in the R32.
823 - - -
34 27
Halle Lost to D.Medvedev in the R32.
805 - - -
35 23
London Defeated U.Humbert and moved on to the R16.
775 +50 825 1,225
36 23
Halle Lost to A.Fils in the R32.
763 - - -
37 20
Halle Defeated T.Machac and moved on to the R16.
755 +50 805 1,205
38 27
Halle Lost to C.Eubanks in the R32.
734 - - -
39 30
London Defeated H.Rune and moved on to the R16.
725 +50 775 1,175
40 20
London Defeated B.Shelton and moved on to the R16.
705 +75 755 1,155
41 22
London Defeated D.Evans and moved on to the R16.
700 +50 750 1,150
42 26
London Lost to R.Hijikata in the R32.
670 - - -
43 22
Halle Lost to H.Hurkacz in the R32.
650 - - -
44 23
-
644 - - -
45 24
Halle Defeated R.Safiullin and moved on to the R16.
640 +50 690 1,090
46 30
Halle Defeated F.Auger-Aliassime and moved on to the R16.
616 +50 666 1,066
47 27
Halle Defeated S.Ofner and moved on to the R16.
610 +50 660 1,060
48 25
London Lost to G.Mpetshi Perricard in the Q2.
607 +13 - -
49 24
Halle Lost to L.Sonego in the R32.
575 - - -
50 33
-
565 - - -
51 25
Halle Lost to J.Duckworth in the Q2.
553 +13 - -
52 29
Halle Defeated M.Kecmanovic and moved on to the R16.
534 +50 584 984
53 26
-
528 - -