Pune Pune Pune, India 2019.11.11 - 2019.11.17
SGL 48 DBL 16
Hard
Prize Money
$54,160
Total Financial Commitment
$54,160
R64 R32 R16 QF SF F Winner
1 (1) Country Flag Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2 Bye
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
H
2
h
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 61 63
H
2
h
Tim Van Rijthoven 46 75 63
H
2
h
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 767 (RET)
H
2
h
Jay Clarke 63 62
H
2
h
James Duckworth 46 64 64
3 (WC) Country Flag Dhruva Mulye
4 Country Flag Chandril Sood
H
2
h
Chandril Sood 61 63
5 (Q) Country Flag Dalwinder Singh
6 Country Flag Kunal Anand
H
2
h
Dalwinder Singh 63 64
H
2
h
Tim Van Rijthoven 63 61
7 Bye
8 (14) Country Flag Tim Van Rijthoven
Tim Van Rijthoven
9 (11) Country Flag Shuichi Sekiguchi
10 Bye
Shuichi Sekiguchi
H
2
h
Shuichi Sekiguchi 63 60
H
2
h
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 62 64
11 (WC) Country Flag Lakshit Sood
12 Country Flag Roman Blokhin
H
2
h
Roman Blokhin 64 62
13 Country Flag Timur Khabibulin
14 Country Flag Anirudh Chandrasekar
H
2
h
Anirudh Chandrasekar 46 64 63
H
2
h
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 63 62
15 Bye
16 (7) Country Flag Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
17 (4) Country Flag Steven Diez
18 Bye
Steven Diez
H
2
h
Steven Diez 62 62
H
2
h
Steven Diez 60 62
H
2
h
Jay Clarke 64 36 763
19 Country Flag Siddharth Vishwakarma
20 Country Flag Yusuke Takahashi
H
2
h
Yusuke Takahashi 60 36 63
21 Country Flag Sidharth Rawat
22 Country Flag Arjun Kadhe
H
2
h
Sidharth Rawat 62 36 63
H
2
h
Brydan Klein 61 36 64
23 Bye
24 (15) Country Flag Brydan Klein
Brydan Klein
25 (9) Country Flag Duckhee Lee
26 Bye
Duckhee Lee
H
2
h
Duckhee Lee 63 64
H
2
h
Jay Clarke 61 64
27 Country Flag Aziz Dougaz
28 Country Flag Adil Kalyanpur
H
2
h
Aziz Dougaz 63 763
29 Country Flag Bogdan Bobrov
30 Country Flag Calvin Hemery
H
2
h
Calvin Hemery 61 64
H
2
h
Jay Clarke 64 64
31 Bye
32 (5) Country Flag Jay Clarke
Jay Clarke
33 (6) Country Flag Ramkumar Ramanathan
34 Bye
Ramkumar Ramanathan
H
2
h
Ramkumar Ramanathan 63 64
H
2
h
Ramkumar Ramanathan 63 64
H
2
h
Ramkumar Ramanathan 64 765
H
2
h
James Duckworth 768 62
35 Country Flag Markos Kalovelonis
36 Country Flag N Vijay Sundar Prashanth
H
2
h
Markos Kalovelonis 62 64
37 (AL) Country Flag Vinayak Sharma Kaza
38 (Q) Country Flag Tejas Chaukulkar
H
2
h
Vinayak Sharma Kaza 761 675 64
H
2
h
Cem Ilkel 62 61
39 Bye
40 (12) Country Flag Cem Ilkel
Cem Ilkel
41 (13) Country Flag Ivan Nedelko
42 Bye
Ivan Nedelko
H
2
h
Ivan Nedelko 63 57 62
H
2
h
Sumit Nagal 20 (RET)
43 (WC) Country Flag Dhruv Sunish
44 Country Flag Daisuke Sumizawa
H
2
h
Dhruv Sunish 763 62
45 Country Flag Tobias Simon
46 (WC) Country Flag Aryan Goveas
H
2
h
Aryan Goveas 64 764
H
2
h
Sumit Nagal 63 765
47 Bye
48 (3) Country Flag Sumit Nagal
Sumit Nagal
49 (8) Country Flag Sasikumar Mukund
50 Bye
Sasikumar Mukund
H
2
h
Sasikumar Mukund 62 63
H
2
h
Sasikumar Mukund 60 62
H
2
h
James Duckworth 75 46 75
51 Country Flag Ben Patael
52 Country Flag Toshihide Matsui
H
2
h
Toshihide Matsui 46 63 64
53 Country Flag Ergi Kirkin
54 Country Flag David Pichler
H
2
h
Ergi Kirkin 16 75 62
H
2
h
Ergi Kirkin 36 75 64
55 Bye
56 (10) Country Flag Saketh Myneni
Saketh Myneni
57 (16) Country Flag Rio Noguchi
58 Bye
Rio Noguchi
H
2
h
Manish Sureshkumar 63 764
H
2
h
James Duckworth 61 62
59 Country Flag Manish Sureshkumar
60 (WC) Country Flag Anvit Bendre
H
2
h
Manish Sureshkumar 62 60
61 Country Flag Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
62 Country Flag Danylo Kalenichenko
H
2
h
Danylo Kalenichenko 763 63
H
2
h
James Duckworth 63 763
63 Bye
64 (2) Country Flag James Duckworth
James Duckworth