Roland Garros Roland Garros Paris, France 2022.05.22 - 2022.06.05
SGL 128 DBL 64
Clay
Prize Money
€21,256,800
Total Financial Commitment
€21,256,800
3
OF
3
Up Next
Print Schedule

Sunday, May 22, 2022

Day 7
Philippe Chatrier Starts at 11:00 am
(3) Ons Jabeur vs - Magda Linette (WTA)
Followed By
R128 (9) Country Flag Felix Auger-Aliassime VS (Q) Country Flag - H2H
Followed By
(4) Maria Sakkari vs - Clara Burel (WTA)
Followed By
R128 (LL) Country Flag Juan Ignacio Londero VS (6) Country Flag - H2H
Suzanne Lenglen Starts at 11:00 am
Sloane Stephens vs - (Q) Jule Niemeier (WTA)
Followed By
R128 (23) Country Flag John Isner VS Country Flag - H2H
Followed By
R128 (3) Country Flag Alexander Zverev VS (Q) Country Flag - H2H
Followed By
(17) Leylah Fernandez vs - Kristina Mladenovic (WTA)
Simonne Mathieu Starts at 11:00 am
R128 Country Flag Hugo Dellien VS Country Flag - H2H
Followed By
(10) Garbine Muguruza vs - Kaia Kanepi (WTA)
Followed By
R128 Country Flag Fabio Fognini VS Country Flag - H2H
Followed By
(18) Coco Gauff vs - (Q) Rebecca Marino (WTA)
Court 14 Starts at 11:00 am
Camila Osorio vs - (WC) Harmony Tan (WTA)
Followed By
R128 Country Flag Taro Daniel VS (WC) Country Flag - H2H
Followed By
R128 (Q) Country Flag Nuno Borges VS (21) Country Flag - H2H
Followed By
(14) Belinda Bencic vs - (LL) Reka Luca Jani (WTA)
Court 7 Starts at 11:00 am
R128 (18) Country Flag Grigor Dimitrov VS Country Flag - H2H
Followed By
(WC) Carole Monnet vs - Karolina Muchova (WTA)
Followed By
(23) Jil Teichmann vs - Bernarda Pera (WTA)
Followed By
R128 Country Flag Albert Ramos-Vinolas VS Country Flag - H2H
Court 6 Starts at 11:00 am
(26) Sorana Cirstea vs - Tatjana Maria (WTA)
Followed By
R128 (Q) Country Flag Andrey Kuznetsov VS (15) Country Flag - H2H
Followed By
R128 Country Flag Tallon Griekspoor VS (25) Country Flag - H2H
Followed By
(31) Elise Mertens vs - Elena-Gabriela Ruse (WTA)
Court 8 Starts at 11:00 am
R128 (PR) Country Flag Aljaz Bedene VS (WC) Country Flag - H2H
Followed By
R128 Country Flag Pablo Cuevas VS (31) Country Flag - H2H
Followed By
Astra Sharma vs - Varvara Gracheva (WTA)
Followed By
(Q) Mirjam Bjorklund vs - (Q) Donna Vekic (WTA)
Court 9 Starts at 11:00 am
R128 Country Flag Daniel Altmaier VS Country Flag - H2H
Followed By
Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs - Xinyu Wang (WTA)
Followed By
(Q) Olga Danilovic vs - Dalma Galfi
Followed By
R128 (WC) Country Flag Michael Mmoh VS (Q) Country Flag - H2H
Court 12 Starts at 11:00 am
Beatriz Haddad Maia vs - (Q) Cristina Bucsa (WTA)
Followed By
R128 (26) Country Flag Botic van de Zandschulp VS (Q) Country Flag - H2H
Followed By
R128 (Q) Country Flag Camilo Ugo Carabelli VS Country Flag - H2H
Followed By
Lauren Davis vs - Marie Bouzkova (WTA)
Court 13 Starts at 11:00 am
R128 (PR) Country Flag Borna Coric VS Country Flag - H2H
Followed By
Katerina Siniakova vs - Petra Martic (WTA)
Followed By
Alison Van Uytvanck vs - Ann Li (WTA)
Followed By
R128 (Q) Country Flag Jason Kubler VS Country Flag - H2H