Antalya Open Antalya Open Antalya, Turkey 2021.01.07 - 2021.01.13
SGL 32 DBL 16
Dura
Premio
€300,000
Compromiso Financiero Total
€361,800
2
De
2
Sencillos
Dobles
Final
(4) AUS Alex de Minaur Derrotas (8) KAZ Alexander Bublik 20 (RET) H2H
Semifinals
(4) AUS Alex de Minaur Derrotas (2) BEL David Goffin 64 36 62 H2H
(8) KAZ Alexander Bublik Derrotas FRA Jeremy Chardy 64 674 63 H2H
Quarterfinals
(8) KAZ Alexander Bublik Derrotas (1) ITA Matteo Berrettini 766 64 H2H
(2) BEL David Goffin Derrotas ITA Stefano Travaglia 63 62 H2H
(4) AUS Alex de Minaur Derrotas (6) GEO Nikoloz Basilashvili 62 64 H2H
FRA Jeremy Chardy Derrotas (5) GER Jan-Lennard Struff 46 62 768 H2H
Round of 16
(1) ITA Matteo Berrettini Derrotas (Q) BUL Dimitar Kuzmanov 62 63 H2H
(2) BEL David Goffin Derrotas ESP Nicola Kuhn 60 62 H2H
FRA Jeremy Chardy Derrotas (3) ITA Fabio Fognini 764 671 765 H2H
(4) AUS Alex de Minaur Derrotas (Q) BUL Adrian Andreev 63 61 H2H
(5) GER Jan-Lennard Struff Derrotas FRA Hugo Grenier (W/O) H2H
(6) GEO Nikoloz Basilashvili Derrotas (WC) TUR Altug Celikbilek 761 64 H2H
(8) KAZ Alexander Bublik Derrotas FRA Tristan Lamasine 62 64 H2H
ITA Stefano Travaglia Derrotas FIN Emil Ruusuvuori 765 63 H2H
Round of 32
(1) ITA Matteo Berrettini Derrotas (WC) TUR Ergi Kirkin 60 64 H2H
(2) BEL David Goffin Derrotas FRA Pierre-Hugues Herbert 36 75 60 H2H
(3) ITA Fabio Fognini Derrotas (Q) CZE Michael Vrbensky 64 764 H2H
(4) AUS Alex de Minaur Derrotas TUN Malek Jaziri 62 61 H2H
(5) GER Jan-Lennard Struff Derrotas (Q) RUS Pavel Kotov 64 63 H2H
(6) GEO Nikoloz Basilashvili Derrotas ITA Andrea Arnaboldi 46 75 61 H2H
ITA Stefano Travaglia Derrotas (7) SRB Miomir Kecmanovic 16 64 60 H2H
(8) KAZ Alexander Bublik Derrotas ITA Salvatore Caruso 63 63 H2H
(Q) BUL Adrian Andreev Derrotas (WC) TUR Marsel Ilhan 64 63 H2H
(WC) TUR Altug Celikbilek Derrotas POL Kacper Zuk 767 75 H2H
FRA Jeremy Chardy Derrotas MDA Radu Albot 63 64 H2H
FRA Hugo Grenier Derrotas (Q) SVK Alex Molcan 75 64 H2H
ESP Nicola Kuhn Derrotas (Q) GER Matthias Bachinger 36 63 41 (RET) H2H
(Q) BUL Dimitar Kuzmanov Derrotas SRB Laslo Djere 61 32 (RET) H2H
FRA Tristan Lamasine Derrotas BLR Egor Gerasimov 766 62 H2H
FIN Emil Ruusuvuori Derrotas CZE Jiri Vesely 63 764 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(2) RUS Pavel Kotov Derrotas FIN Harri Heliovaara 62 62 H2H
(12) SVK Alex Molcan Derrotas (3) SLO Blaz Kavcic 16 64 75 H2H
(8) BUL Dimitar Kuzmanov Derrotas (4) ITA Andrea Pellegrino 46 7611 75 H2H
(5) GER Matthias Bachinger Derrotas (10) AUT Lucas Miedler 64 61 H2H
(11) CZE Michael Vrbensky Derrotas (WC) TUR Mert Naci Turker 64 63 H2H
(WC) BUL Adrian Andreev Derrotas ITA Andrea Vavassori 64 765 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(WC) TUR Mert Naci Turker Derrotas (1) SRB Pedja Krstin 62 61 H2H
(2) RUS Pavel Kotov Derrotas (WC) TUR Umut Akkoyun 62 00 (RET) H2H
(3) SLO Blaz Kavcic Derrotas (WC) TUR Togan Tokac 62 62 H2H
(4) ITA Andrea Pellegrino Derrotas (Alt) TUR Cengiz Aksu 36 62 60 H2H
(5) GER Matthias Bachinger Derrotas UKR Vladyslav Orlov 61 75 H2H
ITA Andrea Vavassori Derrotas (6) ESP Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 75 61 H2H
(WC) BUL Adrian Andreev Derrotas (7) SVK Lukas Klein 63 767 H2H
(8) BUL Dimitar Kuzmanov Derrotas BIH Mirza Basic 63 61 H2H
FIN Harri Heliovaara Derrotas (9) IND Sasikumar Mukund 64 75 H2H
(10) AUT Lucas Miedler Derrotas BUL Alexandar Lazarov 16 63 63 H2H
(11) CZE Michael Vrbensky Derrotas UKR Vitaliy Sachko 75 62 H2H
(12) SVK Alex Molcan Derrotas KAZ Andrey Golubev 62 75 H2H